Register for our event

We look forward to seeing you at the event!

Event Attendees

Alumni and guests who have signed up for this event are displayed below.

Why not search for a friend, or see who else lives near you to share a lift?

Joint Christmas Carol Service 2019 Attendees
 
NameCityClass ofDate enteredDate left
Elgan E. AldermanCamden201120042011
Jack Aldous-FountainLondon201420072014
Emily L. AllisonLondon201220012012
Clare AnningMonmouth
Sian S. AnsteyMathern201320042013
Robin R. ArthurVentnor198719821987
Sian AwfordBournemouth197719671975
Richard M. BachCHELTENHAM198419771984
Kate B. BaylissLondon199919921999
Justin L. BennettLondon199019851990
Eli M. BiggsLondon201320032013
Gabriella R. BlighLondon201420032014
Jo BoothLondon
Richard J. BoothLondon198719801987
William Bowes-McTearLondon201520082015
Matthew Brunsdon-TullyLondon20022002
Jane BushellBasildon197819711978
Ben G. ButtCambridge201420072014
Helen CarnacLondon
Rachel L. CARNACHerne Bay198419741984
Delyth ChambersBirmingham198019731980
Oliver J. ClaytonLONDON20032010
Clare CollinsBristol
Catie I. Cunningham-MartinLondon201420052014
Frank J. DaviesDeddington195019431948
Joshua A. DoyleLONDON201120042011
Melinda DumasLondon197119651971
Lyn DunneWoking
Anne EvansMonmouth19642002
Ellena GaleMonmouth201603/09/200931/08/2016
Simon R. GeorgeCaldicot198919821989
Brian V. GillTUNBRIDGE WELLS19471955
Richard G. GloverLondon
Liz Goulding201919792019
Danielle GummOxted200119912001
Arianna D. GuppyLondon201520042015
Terry J. HarperHassocks195119431951
Anna E. HartLondon200119942001
Charlie S. HiramLondon20092011
Phoebe J. HowellsLondon200419972004
Louise E. HullMonmouth198219801982
Victoria Hull19821982
Louise E. HuntTaunton198619831986
Eleanor C. HutchingsMitcham201420032012
Lara D. JakesBrighton200119902001
Ella JamesLondon201920172019
Aled R. JonesCardiff200619992006
Eliza R. JonesLondon201320022013
Georgie KerbyLondon201020012010
Anne KerrAylesbury197219651972