Register for our event

We look forward to seeing you at the event!

Event Attendees

Alumni who have signed up for this event are displayed below.

Why not search for a friend, or see who else lives near you to share a lift?

MSRC 150th Pimms O Clock
 
NameCityClass ofDate enteredDate left
Emily R. BartleMarlborough201020032010
Ray A. BlightMONMOUTH198219771982
James Boiling
Jamie M. BrownLondon201520082015
Richard J. CarwardineSHEFFIELD196419581965
Ian E. ClipstoneLEIGH ON SEA197019621968
Jeremy P. EdwardsLONDON197419691974
Gordon EllisSwansea196919651969
Richard L. Fenton-JonesCIRENCESTER197719721977
Robin GardnerNottingham196919621969
Julian D. GeorgeAylesbury197519711975
John Griffiths
Jeremy W. HopwoodBath19701977
Henry JohnsonRAGLAN198919821989
Dick A. JonesOxford197019621970
Joshua T. KershawRoss on Wye201820112018
James C. KnightMaidstone198919821989
Carys MajorLondon201520022015
Rhys T. MajorLondon20042011
David A. Marsden197319651973
Barbara M. MathewMonmouth194719411947
Chris P. MathewWendover198819811988
Peter C. MullinsHANLEY CASTLE197319651972
Jamie S. OldroydRichmond200520002005
Dave K. PalmerAbergavenny197119631969
David G. PeillBathampton, Bath199119841991
Steven J. RaikesMelton Mowbray198219751982
Quentin B. SoanesBrentwood197319681973
Peter A. StrongLondon198019751980
Peter ThornLower Basildon196519601965
Samantha TroyNewport
Ian J. VolansST ALBANS197919751979
Sarah WallerMonmouth
Harris WebbABERGAVENNY201620092016
Anthony C. WigginHENLEY-ON-THAMES196919651969
Andrew C. WilliamsSwansea197719711977
Stephen J. WilliamsDunstable197019631970

© 2012 Monmouth School