Register for our event

We look forward to seeing you at the event!

Step 1:
Prices
Step 2:
Attendees
Step 3:
Register
Step 4:
Finish
Quantity and Pricing
MSRC 150th Pimms o'Clock
Pimms O Clock
Available at the MSRC Gazebo in the Cricket Club
OM Row Past during Luncheon Interval
£10pp to cover catering costs - THANK YOU
06 July 2019 at 16:00
 
Attendees: 1 £ 10.00 ea.

Event Attendees

Alumni who have signed up for this event are displayed below.

Why not search for a friend, or see who else lives near you to share a lift?

MSRC 150th Pimms O Clock
 
NameCityClass ofDate enteredDate left
Emily R. BartleMarlborough201020032010
James Boiling
Gordon EllisSwansea196919651969
Richard L. Fenton-JonesCIRENCESTER197719721977
Robin GardnerNottingham196919621969
Julian D. GeorgeAylesbury197519711975
John Griffiths
Dick A. JonesOxford197019621970
Joshua T. KershawRoss on Wye201820112018
James C. KnightMaidstone198919821989
Rhys T. MajorLondon20042011
Jamie S. OldroydRichmond200520002005
Peter A. StrongLondon198019751980
Samantha TroyNewport
Ian J. VolansST ALBANS197919751979
Sarah WallerMonmouth
Andrew C. WilliamsSwansea197719711977
Stephen J. WilliamsDunstable197019631970

© 2012 Monmouth School