Register for our event

We look forward to seeing you at the event!

As an OM Events participant… OM Sports competitor… or Direct Donor  - we THANK YOU for your benefaction, no matter the size or nature.

Why not consider making an additional gift for the benefit of Monmouth School For Boys

via THE MONMOTHIAN CHARITABLE TRUST Reg No. 1129186

Step 1:
Prices
Step 2:
Attendees
Step 3:
Register
Step 4:
Finish
Quantity and Pricing
OMC Old Monmothian Day 2019
Welcome Service
School Tours
3 course lunch - Hitchcock Pavilion

Staff guests Kingsley and Karen Jones, retiring Head of Boarding

Special Reunion of all those associated with the six Monmouth Schools' Pakistan expeditions 1990-2000

contact: Norman Morris revnormmorris@gmail.com , School Chaplain 1985 -2000
22 June 2019 at 11:00
 
Attendees: 1 £ 20.00 ea.

I wish to give an additional contribution of:  £

Event Attendees

Alumni who have signed up for this event are displayed below.

Why not search for a friend, or see who else lives near you to share a lift?

OM Day 2019 Registrants
 
NameCityClass ofDate enteredDate left
Conrad R. AllenPortskewett19521958
Roger C. AtkinsAbergavenny19491957
Ray A. BlightMONMOUTH198219771982
Ian H. BowenGUILDFORD194919451950
James R. BurnBishop's Nympton197819741978
Andrew DanielMONMOUTH
Frank J. DaviesDeddington195019431948
Simon R. GeorgeCaldicot198919821989
Terrence J. HarperHassocks195119431951
Roger N. HarrisMonmouth194419391944
Maurice R. HudsonLYDNEY195119431951
Colin J. JonesMonmouth196219551963
Kingsley D. JonesMonmouth
David O. JosephWELLINGTON19461955
Donald C. LewisWATERLOOVILLE195919511959
Frederick S. PearceCOLEFORD19421947
John M. PearmanPORTHCAWL19501956
Adam T. SeymourMONMOUTH19972004
Clifford Swartz

© 2012 Monmouth School