Register for our event

We look forward to seeing you at the event!

As an OM Events participant… OM Sports competitor… or Direct Donor  - we THANK YOU for your benefaction, no matter the size or nature.

Why not consider making an additional gift for the benefit of Monmouth School For Boys

via THE MONMOTHIAN CHARITABLE TRUST Reg No. 1129186

Event Attendees

Alumni who have signed up for this event are displayed below.

Why not search for a friend, or see who else lives near you to share a lift?

OM Day 2019 Registrants
 
NameCityClass ofDate enteredDate left
Conrad R. AllenPortskewett19521958
Roger C. AtkinsAbergavenny19491957
Ray A. BlightMONMOUTH198219771982
Ian H. BowenGUILDFORD194919451950
James R. BurnBishop's Nympton197819741978
Andrew DanielMONMOUTH
Frank J. DaviesDeddington195019431948
Simon DormanMONMOUTH2010
Maxwell DowleStafford19491959
Stephen J. EdwardsRAGLAN19822014
T C. FieldPOTTERS BAR19511955
Simon R. GeorgeCaldicot198919821989
Terrence J. HarperHassocks195119431951
Roger N. HarrisMonmouth194419391944
Simon C. HarrisNEWPORT19681973
Maurice R. HudsonLYDNEY195119431951
Nigel G. JamesUSK19952010
E L. JeansLLANWRDA19481956
Thomas D. JohnstonASHBOURNE19511956
David J. JollyMARKET RASEN19901992
Anthony J. JonesBroadwell196719601967
Colin J. JonesMonmouth196219551963
Kingsley D. JonesMonmouth
David O. JosephWELLINGTON19461955
Donald C. LewisWATERLOOVILLE195919511959
Peter D. LewisABINGDON19451951
Peter J. MetcalfeRoss-on-Wye19541961
Norman F. MorrisNewtown19852000
Tessa NorgroveMONMOUTH
Michael J. OrtonMonmouth19742010
Frederick S. PearceCOLEFORD19421947
John M. PearmanPORTHCAWL19501956
Stephen J. ProtheroeMONMOUTH19691974
Tony C. RobertsWimborne195219481952
Adam T. SeymourMONMOUTH19972004
Clifford Swartz
Robert P. TrimbleCOLEFORD19481954
William J. WallisCATERHAM195519511956
Joshua O. WerrettROGIET201720102017
Gerald WrightCHISLEHURST195219451954

© 2012 Monmouth School