Register for our event

We look forward to seeing you at the event!

Event Attendees

Alumni and guests who have signed up for this event are displayed below.

Why not search for a friend, or see who else lives near you to share a lift?

Joint Christmas Carol Service 2018 Attendees
 
NameCityClass ofDate enteredDate left
Georgia H. AllenLondon201520072015
Emily L. AllisonLondon201220012012
Clare AnningMonmouth
Sian S. AnsteyMathern201320042013
Tom Arrand
Michael D. AsprouLondon20042011
Sian AwfordBournemouth197519671975
Jackie BallardLondon197119641971
Bridget BarkerShipston-on-Stour197619691976
Emily R. BartleLondon201020032010
Alex C. BirchamMadrid199919941999
Gabriella R. BlighMonmouth201420032014
Hebe BoothLondon
Richard J. BoothLondon198719801987
Georgina N. BowieLondon201120042011
Rachael E. BoyntonRoss on Wye200319922003
James R. BrierleyLondon20052010
Jamie M. BrownLondon201520082015
Fiona BurgessRickmansworth197819711976
David J. BurndredGODALMING198219751982
Jane BushellBasildon197819711978
Helen CarnacLondon
Rachel L. CarnacHerne Bay198419741984
Wilson P. CottonAMERSHAM197319681973
Helen CugnoniLondon197919721979
Frank J. DaviesDeddington195019431948
Olwen Davis
James J. De Sousa StaytonROSS ON WYE201720062017
Iain DewarLondon196819611969
Guy DouglassCheltenham
Melinda DumasLondon197119651971
Elizabeth M. EganLondon201020022010
Phil J. EganLondon20022009
Jo M. ElliottChalfont St Peter198519781985
Alasdair K. FlemingLondon20062010
julian D. GeorgeAylesbury197519711975
Jonathon A. GloverLondon201320082013
Liz Goulding
Jessica P. GuardLondon199319881993
Arianna D. GuppyLondon201520042015
Terrence J. HarperHassocks195119431951
Charles S. HiramLondon20092011
Ela M. HughesLondon201320082013
Charlotte HumeLondon198619791986
Eleanor C. Hutchings201420032012
Harriet L. JonesLondon201019992010
Imogen S. JonesOxfordshire201420102014
Georgina KerbyLondon201020012010
Maeve A. KerrGuildford201520032015
Ottilie S. KidsonLondon201420072014

© 2012 Monmouth School